search
Get Started
search
Beats Studio Buds + - Bluetooth Sync
zoom_in Click to enlarge

Beats Studio Buds +

language

description Beats Studio Buds + Overview

The Beats Studio Buds + are true wireless earbuds released by Apple in 2023, featuring active noise cancellation and seamless Bluetooth synchronization.

help Beats Studio Buds + FAQ

How good is Beats Studio Buds +?
Beats Studio Buds + scores 8.10/10 (Great) on Lunoo, making it a well-rated option in the Bluetooth Sync category.
What are the best alternatives to Beats Studio Buds +?
See our alternatives page for Beats Studio Buds + for a ranked list with scores. Top alternatives include: AirPods (3rd Gen), Sony WF-1000XM4.
How does Beats Studio Buds + compare to AirPods (3rd Gen)?
See our detailed comparison of Beats Studio Buds + vs AirPods (3rd Gen) with scores, features, and an AI-powered verdict.
Is Beats Studio Buds + worth it in 2026?
With a score of 8.10/10, Beats Studio Buds + is highly rated in Bluetooth Sync. See all Bluetooth Sync ranked.

Reviews & Comments

Write a Review

rate_review

Be the first to review

Share your thoughts with the community and help others make better decisions.

Save to your list

Save your favorites and follow how their scores change over time.

Save favorites
Get updates
Compare scores

Already have an account? Sign in

Compare Items

See how they stack up against each other

Comparing
VS
Select 1 more item to compare