search
Get Started
search
Ennemis Interieurs - Short Film
zoom_in Click to enlarge

Ennemis Interieurs

description Ennemis Interieurs Overview

Ennemis Intérieurs is a 2016 French short by Sélim Azzazi, noted for its Oscar nomination and a tense citizenship interview set in 1990s France.

help Ennemis Interieurs FAQ

How good is Ennemis Interieurs?
Ennemis Interieurs scores 7.35/10 (Good) on Lunoo, making it a well-rated option in the Short Film category.
What are the best alternatives to Ennemis Interieurs?
See our alternatives page for Ennemis Interieurs for a ranked list with scores. Top alternatives include: Avant Que De Tout Perdre, Manon on the Asphalt, The Neighbors' Window.
How does Ennemis Interieurs compare to Avant Que De Tout Perdre?
See our detailed comparison of Ennemis Interieurs vs Avant Que De Tout Perdre with scores, features, and an AI-powered verdict.
Is Ennemis Interieurs worth it in 2026?
With a score of 7.35/10, Ennemis Interieurs is a solid option in Short Film. See all Short Film ranked.

Reviews & Comments

Write a Review

rate_review

Be the first to review

Share your thoughts with the community and help others make better decisions.

Save to your list

Save your favorites and follow how their scores change over time.

Save favorites
Get updates
Compare scores

Already have an account? Sign in

Compare Items

See how they stack up against each other

Comparing
VS
Select 1 more item to compare