search
Get Started
search
Kim Possible - Television Film
zoom_in Click to enlarge

Kim Possible

4.54
Poor

description Kim Possible Overview

Kim Possible is a 2019 Disney Channel live-action film based on the animated series created by Bob Schooley and Mark McCorkle, starring Sadie Stanley.

help Kim Possible FAQ

How good is Kim Possible?
Kim Possible scores 4.54/10 (Poor) on Lunoo, making it rated in the Television Film category.
What are the best alternatives to Kim Possible?
See our alternatives page for Kim Possible for a ranked list with scores. Top alternatives include: A Fairly Odd Christmas, Rufus, Rufus 2.
How does Kim Possible compare to A Fairly Odd Christmas?
See our detailed comparison of Kim Possible vs A Fairly Odd Christmas with scores, features, and an AI-powered verdict.
Is Kim Possible worth it in 2026?
With a score of 4.54/10, Kim Possible is a solid option in Television Film. See all Television Film ranked.

Reviews & Comments

Write a Review

rate_review

Be the first to review

Share your thoughts with the community and help others make better decisions.

Save to your list

Save your favorites and follow how their scores change over time.

Save favorites
Get updates
Compare scores

Already have an account? Sign in

Compare Items

See how they stack up against each other

Comparing
VS
Select 1 more item to compare