Violinists Like Andrew Wan
Mozart Piano Concerto No. 23 in A major, K. 488
Piano Concerto
9.20
Excellent
Mozart Piano Concerto No. 20 in D minor, K. 466
Piano Concerto
9.20
Excellent
Mozart Piano Concerto No. 22 in E-flat major, K. 482
Piano Concerto
9.05
Excellent
John Adams: Harmonielehre
Classical Composition
8.86
Great
Les 7 Doigts de la Main
Circus
8.82
Great
Mozart: Symphony No. 41 in C major, K. 551 "Jupiter"
Classical Composition
8.79
Great
The Triumph of Achilles
Poetry Collection
8.66
Great
Mozart Piano Concerto No. 17 in G major, K. 453
Piano Concerto
8.60
Great
Beethoven Piano Concerto No. 1 in C major, Op. 15
Piano Concerto
8.55
Great
Haydn: Symphony No. 104 in D major "London"
Classical Composition
8.37
Great
Mozart Piano Concerto No. 15 in B-flat major, K. 450
Piano Concerto
8.35
Great
Mozart Piano Concerto No. 14 in E-flat major, K. 449
Piano Concerto
8.20
Great
Haute École de Musique de Bâle (FHNW)
Conservatory
8.19
Great
Mozart Piano Concerto No. 26 in D major, K. 537 'Coronation'
Piano Concerto
8.15
Great
Martin Nash
Magician
8.10
Great
Brian MacKay-Lyons
Architect
8.08
Great
Waltz-Fantasy in B minor – Mikhail Glinka
Waltz
8.05
Great
Beethoven Piano Concerto No. 2 in B-flat major, Op. 19
Piano Concerto
8.05
Great
John Patkau
Architect
8.02
Great
Patricia Patkau
Architect
8.02
Great
Cleveland Institute of Music
Conservatory
8.00
Great
Mother Love
Poetry Collection
8.00
Great
USC Thornton School of Music
Conservatory
7.96
Good
Haydn: Symphony No. 94 in G major "Surprise"
Classical Composition
7.91
Good