search
Get Started
search
Brawl Busters - MOBA
zoom_in Click to enlarge

Brawl Busters

description Brawl Busters Overview

Brawl Busters was a free-to-play online action game by South Korean studio SkeinGlobe, notable for class-based team brawls viewed from a third-person perspective.

help Brawl Busters FAQ

How good is Brawl Busters?
Brawl Busters scores 5.63/10 (Mediocre) on Lunoo, making it rated in the MOBA category. Colorful team brawling found a modest audience, but repetitive combat, technical shortcomings, monetization, and short service life constrained recept...
What are the best alternatives to Brawl Busters?
See our alternatives page for Brawl Busters for a ranked list with scores. Top alternatives include: Monday Night Combat, Super Monday Night Combat, Predecessor.
How does Brawl Busters compare to Monday Night Combat?
See our detailed comparison of Brawl Busters vs Monday Night Combat with scores, features, and an AI-powered verdict.
Is Brawl Busters worth it in 2026?
With a score of 5.63/10, Brawl Busters is a solid option in MOBA. See all MOBA ranked.

Reviews & Comments

Write a Review

rate_review

Be the first to review

Share your thoughts with the community and help others make better decisions.

Save to your list

Save your favorites and follow how their scores change over time.

Save favorites
Get updates
Compare scores

Already have an account? Sign in

Compare Items

See how they stack up against each other

Comparing
VS
Select 1 more item to compare