search
Get Started
search
Haus Labs - Cosmetics Brand
zoom_in Click to enlarge

Haus Labs

language

description Haus Labs Overview

Haus Labs is a cosmetics brand co-created by Lady Gaga and Sarah Tanno, offering high-performance makeup with a focus on innovative formulas and artistic expression.

help Haus Labs FAQ

How good is Haus Labs?
Haus Labs scores 8.20/10 (Great) on Lunoo, making it a well-rated option in the Cosmetics Brand category.
What are the best alternatives to Haus Labs?
See our alternatives page for Haus Labs for a ranked list with scores. Top alternatives include: Makeup by Mario, about-face, UOMA Beauty.
How does Haus Labs compare to Makeup by Mario?
See our detailed comparison of Haus Labs vs Makeup by Mario with scores, features, and an AI-powered verdict.
Is Haus Labs worth it in 2026?
With a score of 8.20/10, Haus Labs is highly rated in Cosmetics Brand. See all Cosmetics Brand ranked.

Reviews & Comments

Write a Review

rate_review

Be the first to review

Share your thoughts with the community and help others make better decisions.

Save to your list

Save your favorites and follow how their scores change over time.

Save favorites
Get updates
Compare scores

Already have an account? Sign in

Compare Items

See how they stack up against each other

Comparing
VS
Select 1 more item to compare